2014 Results


Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Nemesis Peewee Rep Team 2 4
Nemesis Peewee Rep Team 1 0
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Peterborough #3 1
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 19
 
Sunday, June 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Oshawa 1
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 10
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 2
Novice Team 2 12
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 4
Tyke Team 2 5
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 2 3
Girls Sr. Team 1 2
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 2 1
Girls Jr. Team 1 2
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 3
Bantam Team 2 2
 
Sunday, June 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Markham 1
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 19
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Peterborough #3 2
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 11
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 6
Peewee Team 3 8
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 6
Peewee Team 4 7
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 0
Novice Team 4 5
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 6
Tyke Team 3 4
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 5
Tyke Team 4 5
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 1 3
Girls Sr. Team 2 1
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 1 1
Girls Jr. Team 2 5
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Toronto beaches 2 2
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 19
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 1 4
Paperweight Team 4 10
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 2 4
Paperweight Team 3 0
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Peterborough 4
Nemesis Tyke Rep Team 10
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 0
Peewee Team 3 6
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 4
Peewee Team 4 4
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 9
Novice Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 3
Novice Team 3 7
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 10
Tyke Team 3 5
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 7
Tyke Team 4 1
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 0
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 3
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 2 1
Girls Sr. Team 1 4
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 4
Bantam Team 4 3
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 2
Bantam Team 3 0
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 2 3
Girls Jr. Team 1 1
 
Sunday, May 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 2
Paperweight Team 3 14
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 2
Peewee Team 4 10
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 3
Novice Team 4 7
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 5
Novice Team 2 12
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 12
Tyke Team 4 4
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 4
Tyke Team 2 10
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 8
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 4
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 1 6
Girls Sr. Team 2 1
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 3
Bantam Team 4 2
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 1 0
Girls Jr. Team 2 3
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 5
Bantam Team 2 4
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 1 4
Paperweight Team 4 6
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 2 7
Paperweight Team 3 5
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 4
Peewee Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 6
Peewee Team 3 4
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 3
Novice Team 3 2
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 6
Novice Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 13
Tyke Team 4 1
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 11
Tyke Team 3 7
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 1
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 4
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 2 2
Girls Sr. Team 1 5
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 4
Bantam Team 4 9
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 3 1
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 2 3
Girls Jr. Team 1 0
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 2 10
Paperweight Team 4 8
 
Sunday, May 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 6
Paperweight Team 3 12
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 1
Peewee Team 2 8
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 1
Peewee Team 4 10
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 1
Novice Team 4 4
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 3
Novice Team 2 11
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 6
Tyke Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 2
Tyke Team 2 4
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 2
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 6
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 1 3
Girls Sr. Team 2 3
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 4
Bantam Team 4 1
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 1 1
Girls Jr. Team 2 4
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 2 1
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Toronto Stars #2 2
Nemesis Bantam Rep Team 6
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 3 7
Paperweight Team 4 3
 
Sunday, May 4, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 4
Paperweight Team 2 7
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 6
Peewee Team 3 1
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 2
Peewee Team 4 6
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 0
Novice Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 11
Novice Team 3 5
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 11
Tyke Team 3 7
 
Thursday, May 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 8
Tyke Team 4 5
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 2
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 7
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 9
Bantam Team 3 6
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 2 2
Girls Sr. Team 1 3
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 2
Bantam Team 4 2
 
Wednesday, April 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 2 1
Girls Jr. Team 1 1
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 1 7
Paperweight Team 4 13
 
Sunday, April 27, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 2 11
Paperweight Team 3 10
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 3
Peewee Team 4 4
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 8
Peewee Team 3 2
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 3
Novice Team 4 6
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 5
Novice Team 3 5
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 7
Tyke Team 3 1
 
Thursday, April 24, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 9
Tyke Team 4 1
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 4
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 0
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 1
Bantam Team 4 10
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 1 6
Girls Sr. Team 2 0
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 3
Bantam Team 3 3
 
Wednesday, April 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 1 2
Girls Jr. Team 2 0
 
Sunday, April 20, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Paperweight Team 2 7
Paperweight Team 4 2
 
Sunday, April 20, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 6
Paperweight Team 3 1
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 1
Peewee Team 4 9
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 3
Peewee Team 2 3
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 4
Novice Team 4 5
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 1
Novice Team 2 13
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 2
Tyke Team 4 6
 
Thursday, April 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 2
Tyke Team 2 10
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget/Intermediate Team 2 0
Midget/Intermediate Team 1 0
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Sr. Team 2 2
Girls Sr. Team 1 5
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 1
Bantam Team 4 5
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girls Jr. Team 2 2
Girls Jr. Team 1 0
 
Wednesday, April 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 5
Bantam Team 2 1