2015 Results


Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 4 7
Peewee Team 2 6
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 6
Peewee Team 3 0
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 4 5
Novice Team 2 5
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 3
Novice Team 3 8
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 4 8
Tyke Team 2 2
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 7
Tyke Team 3 9
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 6
Midget Team 3 6
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 2 1
Midget Team 4 7
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 2 6
Girls Team 4 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 1 3
Girls Team 3 2
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 3 5
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 9
Bantam Team 4 2
 
Sunday, June 14, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 11
Paperweight Team 2 5
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 4 7
Peewee Team 3 1
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 7
Peewee Team 1 8
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 8
Novice Team 1 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 4 4
Novice Team 3 6
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 9
Tyke Team 1 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 4 10
Tyke Team 3 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 3 0
Midget Team 4 8
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 2
Midget Team 2 4
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 3 1
Girls Team 4 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 1 0
Girls Team 2 5
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 13
Bantam Team 4 3
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 1
Bantam Team 2 4
 
Sunday, June 7, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 6
Paperweight Team 2 9
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 3
Peewee Team 2 13
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 5
Peewee Team 4 4
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 7
Novice Team 4 6
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 5
Tyke Team 4 7
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 3 6
Midget Team 2 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 2
Midget Team 4 7
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 2 5
Girls Team 3 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 4 10
Girls Team 1 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 3
Bantam Team 2 4
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 6
Bantam Team 4 3
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 4 4
Peewee Team 2 3
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 6
Peewee Team 3 4
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 4 5
Novice Team 2 9
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 4
Novice Team 3 2
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 4 7
Tyke Team 2 6
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 6
Tyke Team 3 12
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 2 3
Midget Team 4 8
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 6
Midget Team 3 4
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 2 2
Girls Team 4 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 3 2
Girls Team 1 6
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 9
Bantam Team 4 2
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 3 10
 
Sunday, May 24, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 8
Paperweight Team 2 4
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 1
Peewee Team 4 7
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 2
Peewee Team 1 4
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 5
Novice Team 1 5
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 6
Novice Team 4 3
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 5
Tyke Team 1 5
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 9
Tyke Team 4 12
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 3 7
Midget Team 4 2
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 3
Midget Team 2 1
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 4 5
Girls Team 3 0
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 1 2
Girls Team 2 7
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 7
Bantam Team 4 0
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 3
Bantam Team 2 6
 
Sunday, May 17, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 2 8
Paperweight Team 1 6
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 1
Peewee Team 1 6
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 8
Peewee Team 4 7
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 8
Novice Team 4 4
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 4
Novice Team 1 6
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 6
Tyke Team 4 5
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 8
Tyke Team 1 4
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 2 2
Midget Team 4 3
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 2
Midget Team 3 5
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 2 3
Girls Team 4 4
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 3 1
Girls Team 1 5
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 3 5
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 6
Bantam Team 4 4
 
Sunday, May 10, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 6
Paperweight Team 2 3
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 4 5
Peewee Team 3 8
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 1 3
Peewee Team 2 5
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 4 2
Novice Team 3 7
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 4 9
Tyke Team 3 11
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 3 0
Midget Team 4 12
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 4
Midget Team 2 5
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 4 7
Girls Team 3 2
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 1 1
Girls Team 2 3
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 6
Bantam Team 4 5
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 4
Bantam Team 2 6
 
Sunday, May 3, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Paperweight Team 1 7
Paperweight Team 2 2
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 3 5
Peewee Team 2 6
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 4 4
Peewee Team 1 4
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 3 8
Novice Team 2 0
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 4 2
Novice Team 1 11
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 3 9
Tyke Team 2 9
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 4 11
Tyke Team 1 3
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 4 7
Midget Team 1 1
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 3 1
Midget Team 2 6
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 4 3
Girls Team 1 3
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 3 1
Girls Team 2 10
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 4 4
Bantam Team 1 14
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 3 3
Bantam Team 2 1
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Peewee Team 2 6
Peewee Team 4 6
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 1 3
Novice Team 3 4
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Novice Team 2 8
Novice Team 4 1
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 2 7
Tyke Team 4 7
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tyke Team 1 11
Tyke Team 3 0
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 2 0
Midget Team 4 8
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Midget Team 1 2
Midget Team 3 2
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 2 3
Girls Team 4 1
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Girls Team 1 5
Girls Team 3 2
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 2 4
Bantam Team 4 2
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bantam Team 1 13
Bantam Team 3 7